1.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0101 Horní Bečva FC Vsetín B 3:2 (0:1) 60
A1A0102 Hrachovec B Kateřinice B 1:0 (0:0) 60
A1A0103 Ratiboř A Francova Lhota 1:1 (0:1) 80
Branky: Konvičný Adam - Bambuch Roman; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: 0 - Kuriš Tomáš, Kindl Zdeněk, Kindl Marek
A1A0104 Hošťálková Halenkov 1:1 (1:1) 74
A1A0105 Val.Senice Huslenky A 2:4 (2:2) 80
A1A0106 Střítež n.B Lhotka n. B. 1:5 (0:3) 70
A1A0107 Prostř.Bečva Prlov 7:4 (3:2) 150

 

2.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0201 Prlov FC Vsetín B 2:2 (0:1) 50
A1A0202 Lhotka n. B. Prostř.Bečva 3:2 (3:0) 300
A1A0203 Huslenky A Střítež n.B 4:1 (2:1) 110
A1A0204 Halenkov Val.Senice 2:3 (2:1) 54
A1A0205 Francova Lhota Hošťálková 3:0 (0:0) 150
Branky: Zimek Ota, Bambuch Roman, Kindl Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: 0 - Bambušek Lukáš
A1A0206 Kateřinice B Ratiboř A 0:3 (0:2) 158
A1A0207 Horní Bečva Hrachovec B 14:0 (8:0) 70

 

3.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0301 Hrachovec B FC Vsetín B 2:5 (0:4) 60
A1A0302 Ratiboř A Horní Bečva 6:1 (3:1) 80
A1A0303 Hošťálková Kateřinice B 2:2 (1:1) 100
A1A0304 Val.Senice Francova Lhota 1:2 (0:1) 350
Branky: Sucháček Tomáš - Fichtel Marek, Bambuch Roman; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Zdeněk; ŽK: Filák František, Trochta Tomáš - Bambuch Roman, Fichtel Marek, Surovec Zdeněk, Smolík Rostislav, Kindl Marek, Filák Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Bambuch Roman
A1A0305 Střítež n.B Halenkov 1:0 (1:0) 70
A1A0306 Prostř.Bečva Huslenky A 3:3 (2:1) 62
A1A0307 Prlov Lhotka n. B. 2:5 (1:2) 100

 

4.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0401 FC Vsetín B Lhotka n. B. 2:2 (0:1) 36
A1A0402 Huslenky A Prlov 1:0 (0:0) 150
A1A0403 Halenkov Prostř.Bečva 5:1 (2:1) 100
A1A0404 Francova Lhota Střítež n.B 4:0 (1:0) 150
Branky: Bambuch Martin 2, Mňačko Martin, Smolík Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Štefánik Vladimír; ŽK: Filák Petr, Matůš Marek, Pukýš Petr - Plešek Ladislav, Melichařík Matouš, Dibelka Jakub; ČK: Pukýš Petr - 0
A1A0405 Kateřinice B Val.Senice 3:4 (1:3) 100
A1A0406 Horní Bečva Hošťálková 2:0 (2:0) 46
A1A0407 Hrachovec B Ratiboř A 3:1 (1:0) 120

 

5.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0501 Ratiboř A FC Vsetín B 3:2 (1:0) 50
A1A0502 Hošťálková Hrachovec B 0:4 (0:0) 100
A1A0503 Val.Senice Horní Bečva 5:4 (4:2) 100
A1A0504 Střítež n.B Kateřinice B 2:5 (1:4) 50
A1A0505 Prostř.Bečva Francova Lhota 2:1 (0:1) 80
Branky: Pečiva Radek, Fiurášek Martin - Bambuch Martin; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: Fiurášek Martin, Kuběna Tomáš, Janíček Zdeněk, Petřek Roman - Kuriš Tomáš, Mňačko Martin, Fichtel Marek, Rösner Michal; ČK: 0 - Fichtel Marek
A1A0506 Prlov Halenkov 4:3 (3:2) 100
A1A0507 Lhotka n. B. Huslenky A 0:1 (0:0) 200

 

6.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0601 FC Vsetín B Huslenky A 4:1 (2:0) 45
A1A0602 Halenkov Lhotka n. B. 2:0 (0:0) 150
A1A0603 Francova Lhota Prlov 4:2 (2:0) 120
Branky: Zimek Ota 2, Filák Lukáš, Bambuch Martin - Sochora Miroslav, Dubec Jakub; Rozhodčí: Holáň Drahomír; ŽK: Matůš Marek, Pukýš Petr - Štach Lubomír, Novosad Jaroslav, Zicha Břetislav
A1A0604 Kateřinice B Prostř.Bečva 2:2 (0:1) 100
A1A0605 Horní Bečva Střítež n.B 3:1 (1:0) 200
A1A0606 Hrachovec B Val.Senice 1:1 (0:0) 60
A1A0607 Ratiboř A Hošťálková 6:3 (2:3) 126

 

7.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0701 Hošťálková FC Vsetín B 1:3 (1:3) 90
A1A0702 Val.Senice Ratiboř A 3:2 (0:1) 300
A1A0703 Střítež n.B Hrachovec B 3:1 (1:0) 20
A1A0704 Prostř.Bečva Horní Bečva 2:2 (1:0) 600
A1A0705 Prlov Kateřinice B 0:0 (0:0) 64
A1A0706 Lhotka n. B. Francova Lhota 0:2 (0:0) 100
Branky: Kuriš Tomáš 2; Rozhodčí: Kopecký Ladislav; ŽK: Spáčil Marek, Sovák Milan - Kuriš Tomáš, Filák Petr, Matůš Marek, Smolík Rostislav
A1A0707 Huslenky A Halenkov 0:1 (0:0) 360

 

8.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0801 FC Vsetín B Halenkov 5:2 (3:1) 50
A1A0802 Francova Lhota Huslenky A 3:2 (1:1) 80
Branky: Fichtel Marek 2, Kindl Zdeněk - Tydlačka Petr, Labaj Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Nogol Petr; ŽK: Kuriš Tomáš, Smolík Rostislav - Tydlačka Petr, Šťastný Jan, Zádilský Tomáš; ČK: Smolík Rostislav - Zádilský Tomáš
A1A0803 Kateřinice B Lhotka n. B. 3:4 (3:1)  
A1A0804 Horní Bečva Prlov 5:0 (2:0) 90
A1A0805 Hrachovec B Prostř.Bečva 3:4 (2:2) 32
A1A0806 Ratiboř A Střítež n.B 0:3 (0:1) 50
A1A0807 Hošťálková Val.Senice 2:3 (1:2) 100

 

9.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0901 Val.Senice FC Vsetín B 4:1 (2:0) 106
A1A0902 Střítež n.B Hošťálková 1:0 (1:0) 150
A1A0903 Prostř.Bečva Ratiboř A 1:1 (1:1) 150
A1A0904 Prlov Hrachovec B 2:3 (1:2) 100
A1A0905 Lhotka n. B. Horní Bečva 1:5 (0:2) 79
A1A0906 Huslenky A Kateřinice B 4:0 (2:0) 100
A1A0907 Halenkov Francova Lhota 2:2 (0:0) 200
Branky: Jakeš Radim 2 - Filák Lukáš, Kuriš Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Teter Miroslaw; ŽK: Jakeš Radim, Tydlačka Jakub, Krňa Marek - Matůš Marek

 

10.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1001 FC Vsetín B Francova Lhota 1:4 (1:2) 100
Branky: Zbranek Ondřej - Zimek Ota, Fichtel Marek, Bambuch Roman, Bambuch Martin; Rozhodčí: Surovec Tomáš; Delegát: Holčák Josef; ŽK: Sedlák Ladislav, Hromada David, Lukáč Jiří, Augusta Martin, Plandor Roman - 0
A1A1002 Kateřinice B Halenkov 1:1 (0:0) 45
A1A1003 Horní Bečva Huslenky A 2:1 (2:0) 120
A1A1004 Hrachovec B Lhotka n. B. 2:3 (1:1) 80
A1A1005 Ratiboř A Prlov 5:1 (1:1) 80
A1A1006 Hošťálková Prostř.Bečva 5:4 (3:2) 100
A1A1007 Val.Senice Střítež n.B 2:3 (1:1) 100

 

 

11.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1101 Střítež n.B FC Vsetín B 2:2 (1:0) 100
A1A1102 Prostř.Bečva Val.Senice 2:1 (1:1) 120
A1A1103 Prlov Hošťálková 2:1 (2:0) 50
A1A1104 Lhotka n. B. Ratiboř A 0:2 (0:1) 100
A1A1105 Huslenky A Hrachovec B 2:1 (0:1) 27
A1A1106 Halenkov Horní Bečva 0:0 (0:0) 100
A1A1107 Francova Lhota Kateřinice B 5:2 (1:1) 70
Branky: Zimek Ota, Fichtel Marek, Hrbáček Jiří, Kindl Marek, Bambuch Martin - Ondra Zbyněk, Peredarjuk Václav; Rozhodčí: Malý Zdeněk; ŽK: Kindl Marek, Filák Lukáš - Pisklák Petr

 

12.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1201 FC Vsetín B Kateřinice B 2:1 (0:0) 80
A1A1202 Horní Bečva Francova Lhota 1:3 (0:2) 100
Branky: Ondruch Martin - Zimek Ota, Fichtel Marek, Kuriš Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Holáň Drahomír; Delegát: Holčák Josef; ŽK: Sekyra Karel, Jakubek Aleš, Roman Pavel, Martinák Jiří - Fichtel Marek, Zimek Ota, Rösner Michal, Mňačko Martin, Kindl Marek, Bambuch Roman; ČK: Třeštík Michal - 0
A1A1203 Hrachovec B Halenkov 2:2 (0:2) 60
A1A1204 Ratiboř A Huslenky A 1:2 (1:1) 50
A1A1205 Hošťálková Lhotka n. B. 4:1 (1:0) 100
A1A1206 Val.Senice Prlov 3:4 (0:1) 89
A1A1207 Střítež n.B Prostř.Bečva 3:1 (0:1) 96

 

13.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1301 Prostř.Bečva FC Vsetín B 3:1 (2:0) 20
A1A1302 Prlov Střítež n.B 3:2 (0:1) 101
A1A1303 Lhotka n. B. Val.Senice 1:4 (1:1) 110
A1A1304 Hošťálková Huslenky A 3:2 (3:0) 150
A1A1305 Halenkov Ratiboř A 2:2 (2:2) 156
A1A1306 Francova Lhota Hrachovec B 4:0 (2:0) 200
Branky: Pukýš Petr, Bambuch Roman, Kuriš Tomáš, Bambuch Martin; Rozhodčí: Surovec Tomáš; ŽK: Kuriš Tomáš, Kindl Marek, Hrbáček Jiří - Hruška Michal, Fabián Martin, Janošek Tomáš, Melichařík Petr, Volek Stanislav
A1A1307 Kateřinice B Horní Bečva 3:2 (2:1) 60

 

14.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1401 FC Vsetín B Horní Bečva 4:3 (2:0) 50
A1A1402 Kateřinice B Hrachovec B 0:0 (0:0) 45
A1A1403 Francova Lhota Ratiboř A 6:2 (2:0) 100
Branky: Zimek Ota 2, Kindl Marek 2, Bambuch Roman, Smolík Rostislav - Olšák Stanislav, Blizňák Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Škrobák Lukáš; Delegát: Holčák Josef; ŽK: Kindl Marek, Fichtel Marek - Mynařík Petr, Pala Vlastimil
A1A1404 Halenkov Hošťálková 3:1 (0:0) 70
A1A1405 Huslenky A Val.Senice 0:0 (0:0) 120
A1A1406 Lhotka n. B. Střítež n.B 1:0 (0:0) 80
A1A1407 Prlov Prostř.Bečva 1:4 (0:2) 87

 

15.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1501 FC Vsetín B Prlov 1:3 (0:1) 100
A1A1502 Prostř.Bečva Lhotka n. B. 2:2 (1:0) 80
A1A1503 Střítež n.B Huslenky A 3:1 (3:0) 120
A1A1504 Val.Senice Halenkov 2:1 (1:1) 80
A1A1505 Hošťálková Francova Lhota 2:1 (1:1) 80
Branky: Zetek Tomáš, Blizňák Martin - Bambuch Martin; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: 0 - Maňák Miroslav
A1A1506 Ratiboř A Kateřinice B 3:2 (2:1) 65
A1A1507 Hrachovec B Horní Bečva 4:3 (0:3) 40

 

16.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1601 FC Vsetín B Hrachovec B 3:0    kontumace
A1A1602 Horní Bečva Ratiboř A 3:3 (1:1)  
A1A1603 Kateřinice B Hošťálková 2:2 (0:2)  
A1A1604 Francova Lhota Val.Senice 3:1 (0:1)  
Branky: Bambuch Martin 2, Fichtel Marek - Trochta
A1A1605 Halenkov Střítež n.B 1:1 (1:0)  
A1A1606 Huslenky A Prostř.Bečva 6:3 (2:1)  
A1A1607 Lhotka n. B. Prlov 6:2 (4:0)  

 

17.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1701 Lhotka n. B. FC Vsetín B 3:0 (1:0) 80
A1A1702 Prlov Huslenky A 3:2 (1:1) 100
A1A1703 Prostř.Bečva Halenkov 3:2 (1:1) 200
A1A1704 Střítež n.B Francova Lhota 1:2 (0:1) 130
Branky: Stodůlka Petr - Fichtel Marek, Hrbáček Jiří; Rozhodčí: Škrobák Lukáš; ŽK: Plešek Ladislav, Kuběj Václav, Melichařík Matouš, Kuběj Radim - Fichtel Marek, Rösner Michal, Filák Lukáš
A1A1705 Val.Senice Kateřinice B 4:2 (2:2) 150
A1A1706 Hošťálková Horní Bečva 0:2 (0:1) 57
A1A1707 Ratiboř A Hrachovec B 5:0 (2:0) 100

 

18.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1801 FC Vsetín B Ratiboř A 3:0 (1:0) 60
A1A1802 Hrachovec B Hošťálková 0:2 (0:1) 80
A1A1803 Horní Bečva Val.Senice 4:0 (2:0) 100
A1A1804 Kateřinice B Střítež n.B 3:2 (2:1) 80
A1A1805 Francova Lhota Prostř.Bečva 2:2 (1:1) 150
Branky: Bambuch Roman, Hrbáček Jiří - Křenek Lukáš, Křenek Lukáš ml.; Rozhodčí: Štefánik Vladimír; ŽK: Hrbáček Jiří, Matůš Marek, Filák Lukáš, Fichtel Marek, Kindl Zdeněk - Křenek Lukáš, Fiurášek Stanislav, Juroška Ladislav, Kuběna Tomáš, Fiurášek Martin, Ondryáš Jakub; ČK: 0 - Kuběna Tomáš
A1A1806 Halenkov Prlov 2:0 (2:0) 150
A1A1807 Huslenky A Lhotka n. B. 0:2 (0:1) 100

 

19.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1901 Huslenky A FC Vsetín B 1:1 (1:1) 120
A1A1902 Lhotka n. B. Halenkov 3:2 (3:0) 100
A1A1903 Prlov Francova Lhota 1:4 (1:1) 150
Branky: Dubec Jakub - Fichtel Marek 2, Pukýš Petr, Surovec Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Kopecký Ladislav; ŽK: Dubec Jakub, Fila Patrik, Hajda Jaroslav - Pukýš Petr, Bambuch Roman
A1A1904 Prostř.Bečva Kateřinice B 5:0 (2:0) 160
A1A1905 Střítež n.B Horní Bečva 1:2 (0:0) 60
A1A1906 Val.Senice Hrachovec B 2:0 (0:0) 150
A1A1907 Hošťálková Ratiboř A 1:2 (1:1) 300

 

20.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2001 FC Vsetín B Hošťálková 4:2 (3:0) 70
A1A2002 Ratiboř A Val.Senice 6:0 (2:0) 120
A1A2003 Hrachovec B Střítež n.B 1:3 (0:3) 80
A1A2004 Horní Bečva Prostř.Bečva 1:2 (0:0) 650
A1A2005 Kateřinice B Prlov 1:7 (1:2) 120
A1A2006 Francova Lhota Lhotka n. B. 2:1 (0:0) 200
Branky: Bambuch Roman 2 - Šebesta Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Holáň Drahomír; ŽK: Kindl Zdeněk - Varyš Andrej, Vavřík Daniel, Rosenkranc Petr
A1A2007 Halenkov Huslenky A 3:1 (2:0) 250

 

21.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2101 Halenkov FC Vsetín B 1:2 (0:1) 150
A1A2102 Huslenky A Francova Lhota 2:2 (0:0) 250
Branky: Orság Lukáš 2 - Bambuch Roman 2; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Zdeněk; ŽK: Tydlačka Pavel, Tydlačka Petr, Šťastný Jan, Zádilský Jaromír - Rösner Michal, Hrbáček Jiří, Filák Lukáš, Kuriš Tomáš; ČK: Tydlačka Petr - 0
A1A2103 Lhotka n. B. Kateřinice B 6:2 (2:2) 60
A1A2104 Prlov Horní Bečva 6:1 (1:0) 90
A1A2105 Prostř.Bečva Hrachovec B 4:1 (2:1) 100
A1A2106 Střítež n.B Ratiboř A 5:0 (0:0) 105
A1A2107 Val.Senice Hošťálková 1:0 (1:0) 90

 

22.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2201 FC Vsetín B Val.Senice 2:2 (1:0) 70
A1A2202 Hošťálková Střítež n.B 1:1 (0:1) 150
A1A2203 Ratiboř A Prostř.Bečva 4:3 (1:2) 50
A1A2204 Hrachovec B Prlov 2:1 (1:0) 48
A1A2205 Horní Bečva Lhotka n. B. 1:1 (1:0) 120
A1A2206 Kateřinice B Huslenky A 2:2 (2:2) 80
A1A2207 Francova Lhota Halenkov 2:2 (2:1) 150
Branky: Fichtel Marek, Kuriš Tomáš - Machálek Ondřej, Úlehla Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Žmiják Radim; Delegát: Straka Martin; ŽK: Pukýš Petr - Machálek Ondřej, Mikulenka Tomáš, Zajíček Pavel, Tydlačka Jakub; ČK: 0 - Zajíček Pavel

 

23.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2301 Francova Lhota FC Vsetín B 2:1 (2:0) 50
Branky: Fichtel Marek, Hrbáček Jiří - Hrňa Filip; Rozhodčí: Žilinský Antonín; ŽK: 0 - Pavlinec Ondřej, Sukup Dalibor, Beňo Marcel
A1A2302 Halenkov Kateřinice B 2:0 (2:0) 60
A1A2303 Huslenky A Horní Bečva 2:3 (1:2) 80
A1A2304 Lhotka n. B. Hrachovec B 3:1 (0:0) 80
A1A2305 Prlov Ratiboř A 1:4 (0:2) 40
A1A2306 Prostř.Bečva Hošťálková 7:2 (4:1) 50
A1A2307 Střítež n.B Val.Senice 2:1 (1:1) 100

 

24.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2401 FC Vsetín B Střítež n.B 3:1 (2:0) 20
A1A2402 Val.Senice Prostř.Bečva 2:5 (1:1) 120
A1A2403 Hošťálková Prlov 4:3 (2:1) 80
A1A2404 Ratiboř A Lhotka n. B. 5:3 (2:3) 150
A1A2405 Hrachovec B Huslenky A 3:2 (2:0) 60
A1A2406 Horní Bečva Halenkov 2:0 (1:0) 126
A1A2407 Kateřinice B Francova Lhota 0:1 (0:0) 100
Branky: Hrbáček Jiří; Rozhodčí: Beneš František; ŽK: Lukáš Vladislav - 0

 

25.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2501 Kateřinice B FC Vsetín B 1:3 (0:0) 100
A1A2502 Francova Lhota Horní Bečva 1:1 (1:0) 200
Branky: Bambuch Roman - Zbožínek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Vašek Radomír; ŽK: Filák Lukáš, Kuriš Tomáš - Čáň Martin, Roman Pavel
A1A2503 Halenkov Hrachovec B 9:3 (4:0) 150
A1A2504 Huslenky A Ratiboř A 2:4 (0:1) 100
A1A2505 Lhotka n. B. Hošťálková 2:1 (1:0) 126
A1A2506 Prlov Val.Senice 4:1 (2:1) 80
A1A2507 Prostř.Bečva Střítež n.B 3:0 (3:0) 60

 

26.kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2601 FC Vsetín B Prostř.Bečva 2:1 (0:0) 126
A1A2602 Střítež n.B Prlov 3:5 (3:2) 70
A1A2603 Val.Senice Lhotka n. B. 3:11 (2:4) 100
A1A2604 Huslenky A Hošťálková 2:0 (0:0) 150
A1A2605 Ratiboř A Halenkov 8:2 (3:1) 120
A1A2606 Hrachovec B Francova Lhota 6:0 (3:0) 50
Branky: Cahlík Petr 3, Škabraha Radovan 2, Janošek René; Rozhodčí: Nuc Josef; ŽK: 0 - Fichtel Marek
A1A2607 Horní Bečva Kateřinice B 2:0 (0:0) 60
21.06.2011 09:04:08
Criss11
Name
Email
Comment
Or visit this link or this one